David Pajo

David Pajo

Real Name:
David Christian Pajo
Profile:
American alternative rock musician, born June 25, 1968 in Louisville, Kentucky.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Pajo Discography

Albums

Pajo* Pajo (Album) Drag City Australia 2005 Sell This Version
Pajo* 1968 (Album) Drag City Japan 2006 Sell This Version
WILD 02 Pajo* Scream With Me(LP, Album + CDr, Album + Ltd) Black Tent Press, Wildlife Vinyl WILD 02 US 2009 Sell This Version
none David Pajo Skateboarding In Pine Ridge (Original Soundtrack)(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Blazebirth Records none US 2016

Singles & EPs

STK CD014 Pajo* / Audrey (3) Pajo* / Audrey (3) - Pajo / Audrey(CD, EP) Stereo Test Kit Records STK CD014 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit