David Pajo

David Pajo

Real Name:
David Christian Pajo
Profile:
American alternative rock musician, born June 25, 1968 in Louisville, Kentucky.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Pajo Discography

Albums

URA153 Pajo* Pajo (Album) Drag City URA153 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
PCD-24177 Pajo* 1968 (Album) Drag City PCD-24177 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
WILD 02 Pajo* Scream With Me(LP, Album + CD, Album + Ltd) Black Tent Press, Wildlife Vinyl WILD 02 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STK CD014 Pajo* / Audrey (3) Pajo* / Audrey (3) - Pajo / Audrey(CD, EP) Stereo Test Kit Records STK CD014 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit