Elia Kazan

Real Name:
Elias Kazantzoglou - Ηλίας Καζαντζόγλου
Profile:
Greek-American director, producer, writer and actor, born 7 September 1909 in Istanbul, Ottoman Empire (now Turkey), died 28 September 2003 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2540735]

Artist