Donald Garrett

Real Name:
Donald Rafael Garrett
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist and bass clarinetist player. Occasionally also playing bass.

Born : February 28, 1932 in Eldorado, Arkansas.
Died : August 14, 1989 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: