Karoly Garam

Karoly Garam

Real Name:
Károly Garam
Profile:
Born on May 10th, 1941 in Eger, Hungary. A Hungarian-born cellist who moved to Finland in 1944 and still lives and works there. Brother of Lajos Garam.
Variations: