Chan Marshall

Chan Marshall

Real Name:
Charlyn Marie Marshall
Profile:
American singer/songwriter born on January 21, 1972.

Chan is pronounced as "Shawn".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Chan Marshall Discography

Albums

Den Sorte Skole Baby Doll Den Sorte Skole - Lektion #2 Not On Label (Den Sorte Skole Self-released) Denmark 2008 Sell This Version