Jim Witter

Real Name:
James Russell Witter
Profile:
Canadian pianist, guitarist and singer/songwriter, born November 2, 1964 in Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Witter

Jim Witter Discography Tracks

Albums

Jim Witter - Jim Witter album art Jim Witter Jim Witter (Album) Flood Ross Entertainment Canada 1993 Sell This Version
D2-77845 Jim Witter - All My Life album art Jim Witter All My Life(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-77845 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
none Jim Witter - The Piano Men album art Jim Witter The Piano Men(CD, Album) Not On Label none Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jim Witter Feel The Pressure (EP) CFNY-FM Canada 1987 Sell This Version