Stéphane Audran

Stéphane Audran

Real Name:
Colette Suzanne Dacheville
French actress, born 8 November 1932 in Versailles, Yvelines, France. She was married to Jean-Louis Trintignant (divorced) and to Claude Chabrol from 1964 to 1980 (divorced).


Stéphane Audran Discography Tracks


74321 66302-2 Various Marcia Baila Various - Bande Originale Du Film Belle Maman(CD, Album) Milan 74321 66302-2 France 1999 Sell This Version


PL 2101059 Various La Java De La Masochiste Various - Ciné Mélodies(CD, Comp) Play Time PL 2101059 France 2000 Sell This Version
3063642 Various La Java De La Masochsite Various - Twist Again Au Ciné Vol.3(CD, Comp, Ltd) Play Time 3063642 France 2000 Sell This Version