JD Foster

JD Foster

Real Name:
John David Foster
Profile:
Began his career as a musician, recording and performing with artists including [Invalid Artist] and Silos. Currently he is a producer at Brooklyn Recording.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

JD Foster Discography

Albums

ACJD01 Anna Coogan & JD Foster Anna Coogan & JD Foster - The Birth Of Stars(CD, Album) Elevate ACJD01 2014 Sell This Version