Max Cavalera

Real Name:
Massimilliano Antonio Cavalera
Profile:
Brazilian vocalist / guitarist / songwriter. Born August 4th, 1969 in Belo Horizonte. Currently resides in Phoenix, Arizona, US.
Brother of Igor Cavalera (ex-drummer for Sepultura), husband of Gloria Cavalera, father of Igor Cavalera Jr & Zyon Cavalera and step father of D-Low & Richie Cavalera.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: