Andreas Kisser

Andreas Kisser

Real Name:
Andreas Rudolf Kisser
Profile:
Born August 24, 1968 in São Bernardo do Campo, Brazil, is the lead guitarist for the brazilian metal band Sepultura as well as the rock supergroup HAIL!.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Andreas Kisser Discography

Albums

André Moraes With Igor Cavalera And Andreas Kisser André Moraes With Igor Cavalera And Andreas Kisser - No Coração Dos Deuses (Album) Mascot Records (2) Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
Andreas Kisser Hubris I & II (Album) Atração Fonográfica Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M Promo 2070 3 André Moraes With Igor Cavalera And Andreas Kisser André Moraes With Igor Cavalera And Andreas Kisser - No Coração Dos Deuses(CD, Single, Promo) Mascot Records (2) M Promo 2070 3 Europe 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit