Orbion

Real Name:
Євгеній Грубащук (Yevheniy Hrubashchuk)
Profile:
Electronic music producer / DJ from Lutsk, Ukraine
Born: 18 July 1994
Styles: Progressive Trance | Tech Trance | Uplifting Trance | Vocal Trance
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2542637]

Artist

Singles & EPs

AEP055 Orbion - All In Your Hands EP album art Orbion All In Your Hands EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP055 UK 2012
AEP069 Orbion - See A Rainbow EP album art Orbion See A Rainbow EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP069 UK 2012
INOV038 Orbion - Reasons To Forgive EP album art Orbion Reasons To Forgive EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV038 UK 2012
CFR020 Orbion - Vivaldi album art Orbion Vivaldi(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR020 Ukraine 2013
CFR046 Orbion - Once In A Lifetime album art Orbion Once In A Lifetime(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR046 Ukraine 2013
AEP117 Orbion - Glance EP album art Orbion Glance EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP117 UK 2013
CFR055 Orbion - Atlantis / Human Nature album art Orbion Atlantis / Human Nature(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Family Records CFR055 Ukraine 2014
AEP168 Orbion - Penguin EP album art Orbion Penguin EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP168 UK 2015
ENCOLOR091E Orbion - Everything Is Wrong / Snow / Mistake album art Orbion Everything Is Wrong / Snow / Mistake(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Colorize ENCOLOR091E UK 2016
AEP213 Orbion - The Perfect Life / Watch The Sunrise album art Orbion The Perfect Life / Watch The Sunrise(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP213 UK 2016
CFR091 Orbion - Athena album art Orbion Athena(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR091 Ukraine 2016
NMA006 Orbion - Alive album art Orbion Alive(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nama Recordings NMA006 Japan 2016
Orbion - Hypnotised / Futurism album art Orbion Hypnotised / Futurism (EP) Colorize UK 2017
ENCOLOR118E Orbion - Lemonade / Void album art Orbion Lemonade / Void(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Colorize ENCOLOR118E UK 2017

Miscellaneous

INOV033 Orbion - Via Prima album art Orbion Via Prima(3xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV033 UK 2011
INOV050 Orbion - Epopee album art Orbion Epopee(3xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV050 UK 2012
CSR 054 Orbion - Aurora album art Orbion Aurora(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 054 UK 2012
MER039 Orbion - Masquerade album art Orbion Masquerade(3xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER039 Poland 2012
AE128 Orbion - Thoughts Of You album art Orbion & MF (8) feat. Polina Tkachenko Orbion & MF (8) feat. Polina Tkachenko - Thoughts Of You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE128 UK 2013
BT018 Orbion - Humanoid album art Quantum (14) & Orbion Quantum (14) & Orbion - Humanoid(2xFile, MP3, 320) Big Toys Production BT018 Ukraine 2014
AE133 Orbion - Escape album art Orbion Escape(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE133 UK 2014
AE153 Orbion - Boomerang / Dynamite album art Orbion Boomerang / Dynamite(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE153 UK 2014
AEP138 Orbion - Aquamarine / The White Swan album art Orbion Aquamarine / The White Swan(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP138 UK 2014
CFR108 Orbion - Poseidon album art Orbion Vs. Iversoon & Alex Daf Orbion Vs. Iversoon & Alex Daf - Poseidon(File, MP3, 320) Club Family Records CFR108 Ukraine 2016
TTERM011 Orbion - The Sun [Trance Remixes] album art Sync Diversity & Orbion Sync Diversity & Orbion - The Sun [Trance Remixes](3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance Terminal Recordings TTERM011 Germany 2016

Videos (16) Edit