Chulo Malachovský

Chulo Malachovský

Real Name:
Marcel Malachovský
Born in 1978, died in 2009
In Groups:


Chulo Malachovský Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

UT003CD Galadriel Galadriel - Empire Of Emptiness(CD, Album) Unknown Territory UT003CD UK 1997 Sell This Version
Galadriel Galadriel - The Mirror Of Ages (Album) Unknown Territory UK 1999 Sell This Version
MAP 055 Galadriel Galadriel - Empty Mirrors Of Oblivion(2xCD, Comp) Metal Age Productions MAP 055 Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version