Sarah Blasko

Real Name:
Sarah Elizabeth Blasko, née Semmens
Profile:
Singer-songwriter based in Sydney, Australia who was born on September 23, 1976.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Sarah Blasko - The Overture & The Underscore album art Sarah Blasko The Overture & The Underscore (Album) Dew Process Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - What The Sea Wants, The Sea Will Have album art Sarah Blasko What The Sea Wants, The Sea Will Have (Album) Dew Process Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - As Day Follows Night album art Sarah Blasko As Day Follows Night (Album) Dew Process, Universal Music Australia Pty Ltd Australasia 2009 Sell This Version
DRAMCD0079 Sarah Blasko - Cinema Songs album art Sarah Blasko Cinema Songs(CD, MiniAlbum) Dramatico DRAMCD0079 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - I Awake album art Blasko, Sarah* I Awake (Album) Dew Process Australia & New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
DEW9000666 Sarah Blasko - I Awake - Live At Sydney Opera House album art Sarah Blasko I Awake - Live At Sydney Opera House(CD, Album) Dew Process DEW9000666 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - Eternal Return album art Sarah Blasko Eternal Return (Album) Universal Music, EMI Australia 2015 Sell This Version
CC0000893 Sarah Blasko - Emergence album art Sarah Blasko & Nick Wales Sarah Blasko & Nick Wales - Emergence(CD, Album) Create/Control CC0000893 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - Depth Of Field album art Sarah Blasko Depth Of Field (Album) EMI Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sarah Blasko - Prelusive album art Sarah Blasko Prelusive (EP) Dew Process, Universal Music Australia Australia 2002 Sell This Version
DEW90142 Sarah Blasko - Don't U Eva album art Sarah Blasko Don't U Eva(CD, Single) Dew Process DEW90142 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0086 Sarah Blasko - Xanadu album art Sarah Blasko Xanadu(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico DRAMCDS0086 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - All I Want album art Sarah Blasko All I Want (Single) Dramatico UK 2010 Sell This Version
Sarah Blasko - No Turning Back album art Sarah Blasko No Turning Back (Single) Dramatico UK 2010 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0056 Sarah Blasko - We Won't Run album art Sarah Blasko We Won't Run(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico, Dew Process DRAMCDS0056 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0061 Sarah Blasko - I Never Knew album art Sarah Blasko I Never Knew(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico, Dew Process DRAMCDS0061 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS095 Sarah Blasko - Bayini album art Gurrumul* Feat Sarah Blasko Gurrumul* Feat Sarah Blasko - Bayini(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico, Skinnyfish Music, Dew Process DRAMCDS095 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Sarah Blasko - Cast The Net (Ash Howes Remix) album art Sarah Blasko Cast The Net (Ash Howes Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Dramatico none UK 2013 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS101 Sarah Blasko - God-Fearing album art Sarah Blasko God-Fearing(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico, Dew Process DRAMCDS101 UK 2013 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS116 Sarah Blasko - Bury This album art Sarah Blasko Bury This(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico, Dew Process DRAMCDS116 UK 2013 Sell This Version
4751311 Sarah Blasko - Only One / I'd Be Lost album art Sarah Blasko Only One / I'd Be Lost(7", Single, Red) EMI, Universal Music 4751311 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
MVP1009 Sarah Blasko - Say What You Want album art Sarah Blasko Say What You Want(CDr, Single, Promo) Mvka Music MVP1009 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SBOVERADV1 Sarah Blasko - The Overture & The Underscore Sampler album art Sarah Blasko The Overture & The Underscore Sampler(CD, Smplr) Dew Process SBOVERADV1 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Sarah Blasko Hold On My Heart (Presets Remix)(File, MP3, 192) Triple J none Australia 2010
190296957758 Sarah Blasko - A Shot album art Sarah Blasko A Shot(File, FLAC, 954) Warner Music 190296957758 Europe 2018