Lay Low

Real Name:
Lovísa Elísabet Sigrúnardóttir
Profile:
Icelandic artist and singer, born September 10, 1982 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lay Low Discography Tracks

Albums

Lay Low - Please Don't Hate Me album art Lay Low Please Don't Hate Me (Album) Cod Music Iceland 2006 Sell This Version
Lay Low - Farewell Good Night's Sleep album art Lay Low Farewell Good Night's Sleep (Album) Cod Music 2008 Sell This Version
COD007 Lay Low - Ökutímar album art Lay Low Ökutímar(CD, Album) Cod Music COD007 Iceland 2008 Sell This Version
COD017 Lay Low - Flatey album art Lay Low Flatey(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ben) Cod Music COD017 Iceland 2009 Sell This Version
Lay Low - Brostinn Strengur album art Lay Low Brostinn Strengur (Album) Sena Iceland 2011 Sell This Version
Lay Low - Talking About The Weather album art Lay Low Talking About The Weather (Album) Record Records (5) Iceland 2013 Sell This Version
RECD027 Lay Low - Live At Home album art Lay Low Live At Home(CD, Album + DVD-V) Record Records (5) RECD027 Iceland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lay Low - By And By album art Lay Low By And By(CDr, Single, Promo) Nettwerk none UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
IMS 009 Lay Low - Nordisc Split E.P. album art Lay Low & Big Robot Lay Low & Big Robot - Nordisc Split E.P.(12", EP) I'm Single IMS 009 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
LAY001 Lay Low - The Backbone album art Lay Low The Backbone(7", Single, Ltd) LALALA EHF 2012 LAY001 Iceland 2012 Sell This Version