Alannah Myles

Real Name:
Alannah Byles
Profile:
Canadian rock and blues singer born on December 25, 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Alannah Myles - Alannah Myles album art Alannah Myles Alannah Myles (Album) Atlantic Australia 1989 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Rockinghorse album art Alannah Myles Rockinghorse (Album) Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - A-Lan-Nah album art Alannah Myles A-Lan-Nah (Album) Atlantic Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Arival album art Alannah Myles Arival (Album, Maxi) Ark 21 Records, Virgin Music Canada Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
2 70082 Alannah Myles - Black Velvet album art Alannah Myles Black Velvet(CD, Album, Sli) Linus Entertainment 2 70082 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - 85 BPM album art Alannah Myles 85 BPM Fascinate Inc. US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alannah Myles - Love Is album art Alannah Myles Love Is (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Black Velvet album art Alannah Myles Black Velvet (Single, Maxi) Atlantic Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Still Got This Thing album art Alannah Myles Still Got This Thing (Single) Atlantic Australia 1989 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Lover Of Mine album art Alannah Myles Lover Of Mine (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic US 1989 Sell This Version
YD 753 Alannah Myles - Black Velvet / L'Altra Donna album art Alannah Myles / Pooh Alannah Myles / Pooh - Black Velvet / L'Altra Donna(7", Jukebox) Atlantic, CGD YD 753 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Black Velvet / Love Is album art Alannah Myles Black Velvet / Love Is (Single) Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Living On A Memory album art Alannah Myles Living On A Memory (Single) Atlantic Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Song Instead Of A Kiss album art Alannah Myles Song Instead Of A Kiss (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Our World Our Times album art Alannah Myles Our World Our Times (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Europe 1993 Sell This Version
580 599-2 Alannah Myles - I Never Loved A Man (The Way I Love You) album art Nine Below Zero With Alannah Myles Nine Below Zero With Alannah Myles - I Never Loved A Man (The Way I Love You)(CD, Single) A&M Records 580 599-2 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Family Secret album art Alannah Myles Family Secret (Single) Atlantic US 1995 Sell This Version
0097695ULT Alannah Myles - You Love Who You Love album art Alannah Myles You Love Who You Love(CD, Single) Ultrapop 0097695ULT Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - What Are We Waiting For album art Alannah Myles & Zucchero Alannah Myles & Zucchero - What Are We Waiting For (Single) EMI Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Bad 4 You album art Alannah Myles Bad 4 You (Single) Ark 21 Records Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
ARKDJ102 Alannah Myles - Break The Silence album art Alannah Myles Break The Silence(CD, Single, Promo) Ark 21 Records ARKDJ102 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Like Flames album art Alannah Myles Like Flames (Maxi) Ark 21 Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

Alannah Myles - The Very Best Of Alannah Myles album art Alannah Myles The Very Best Of Alannah Myles (Comp) Ark 21 Records Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version
Alannah Myles - Myles & More - The Very Best Of album art Alannah Myles Myles & More - The Very Best Of (Comp) Ark 21 Records, Universal UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
8122-79910-7 Alannah Myles - Alannah / Alannah Myles album art Alannah Myles Alannah / Alannah Myles(2xCD, Comp) Atlantic, Rhino Records (2), Warner Music United Kingdom 8122-79910-7 Europe 2008 Sell This Version