Melissa Etheridge

Real Name:
Melissa Lou Etheridge
Profile:
American musician, singer and songwriter, born 29 May 1961 in Leavenworth, Kansas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Melissa Etheridge Discography Tracks

Albums

Melissa Etheridge - Melissa Etheridge album art Melissa Etheridge Melissa Etheridge (Album) Island Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Brave And Crazy album art Melissa Etheridge Brave And Crazy (Album) Island Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Never Enough album art Melissa Etheridge Never Enough (Album) Island Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Yes I Am album art Melissa Etheridge Yes I Am (Album) Island Records 1993 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Your Little Secret album art Melissa Etheridge Your Little Secret (Album, Comp) Island Records, Island Records Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Breakdown album art Melissa Etheridge Breakdown (Album) Island Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Skin album art Melissa Etheridge Skin (Album) Island Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Lucky album art Melissa Etheridge Lucky (Album) Island Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - The Awakening album art Melissa Etheridge The Awakening (Album) Island Records Canada 2007 Sell This Version
B0009794-00 Melissa Etheridge - The Awakening Live album art Melissa Etheridge The Awakening Live(DVD-V, Ltd, Multichannel + CD) Island Def Jam Music Group B0009794-00 US 2007 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - A New Thought For Christmas album art Melissa Etheridge A New Thought For Christmas (Album) Island Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Fearless Love album art Melissa Etheridge Fearless Love (Album) Island Records Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street Feeling album art Melissa Etheridge 4th Street Feeling (Album) Island Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - This Is M.E. album art Melissa Etheridge This Is M.E. (Album) M.E. Records (2) US 2014 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - A Little Bit Of ME: Live In L.A. album art Melissa Etheridge A Little Bit Of ME: Live In L.A. (Album) SPV, SPV Recordings Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Memphis Rock And Soul album art Melissa Etheridge Memphis Rock And Soul (Album) Stax Europe 2016 Sell This Version
842 303-2, CID 9879 Melissa Etheridge Melissa Etheridge(CD, Album, RE) Island Records, Island Records 842 303-2, CID 9879 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Melissa Etheridge - Like The Way I Do album art Melissa Etheridge Like The Way I Do (Single) Island Records Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Similar Features album art Melissa Etheridge Similar Features (Single, Maxi) Island Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Live album art Melissa Etheridge Live (EP) Island Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Don't You Need album art Melissa Etheridge Don't You Need (Single) Island Records Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Bring Me Some Water album art Melissa Etheridge Bring Me Some Water (Single) Island Records Germany 1988 Sell This Version
MIME 1 Melissa Etheridge - Strawberry Jam / Similar Features album art Michelle Shocked / Melissa Etheridge Michelle Shocked / Melissa Etheridge - Strawberry Jam / Similar Features(7", Promo, S/Edition) Cooking Vinyl, Island Records MIME 1 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - No Souvenirs album art Melissa Etheridge No Souvenirs (Single) Island Records Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Melissa Etheridge - Let Me Go album art Melissa Etheridge Let Me Go (Single) Island Records Australia 1989 Sell This Version