Harry Vanda

Harry Vanda

Real Name:
Johannes Hendricus Jacob Vandenberg
Profile:
Dutch-Australian singer, guitarist, songwriter and producer born 22 March 1946, in The Hague, Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Harry Vanda Discography

Singles & EPs

56357 Harry Vanda I Love Marie(7", Single) Polydor 56357 UK 1969 Sell This Version