Paul Simonon

Real Name:
Paul Gustave Simonon
Profile:
English musician, bassist, singer, and artist, born 15 December 1955 in Thornton Heath, South London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

5054196872724 Viva La Taranta — Paul Simonon Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez - Viva La Taranta (Album) Warner Music Italy, Expression Records 5054196872724 Italy 2015 Sell This Version