Charlotte Hatherley

Real Name:
Charlotte Franklin Hatherley
Profile:
English guitarist and singer-songwriter born 20 June 1979 in Hammersmith, London.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Charlotte Hatherley - Grey Will Fade album art Charlotte Hatherley Grey Will Fade (Album) Double Dragon Music Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - The Deep Blue album art Charlotte Hatherley The Deep Blue (Album) Little Sister Records (2) UK & Ireland 2007 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - New Worlds album art Charlotte Hatherley New Worlds (Album) Little Sister Records (2) UK 2009 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - True Love album art Charlotte Hatherley True Love (Album) Not On Label UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charlotte Hatherley - Summer album art Charlotte Hatherley Summer (Single) Double Dragon Music UK 2004 Sell This Version
DD013PRO Charlotte Hatherley - Kim Wilde album art Charlotte Hatherley Kim Wilde(CDr, Single, Promo) Double Dragon Music DD013PRO UK 2004 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - Bastardo album art Charlotte Hatherley Bastardo (Single, Maxi) Double Dragon Music UK 2005 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - Behave album art Charlotte Hatherley Behave (Single, EP) Little Sister Records (2) UK 2006 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - Siberia album art Charlotte Hatherley Siberia (Single) Little Sister Records (2) UK 2007 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - I Want You To Know album art Charlotte Hatherley I Want You To Know (Single) Little Sister Records (2) UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Hatherley - 'Again' Single And 'Fred Deakin Remixes' album art Charlotte Hatherley 'Again' Single And 'Fred Deakin Remixes'(CDr, Single, Promo) Little Sister Records (2) none UK 2007 Sell This Version
CHFD001P Charlotte Hatherley - CH V FD album art Charlotte Hatherley CH V FD(CD, Single, Ltd, Num) Little Sister Records (2) CHFD001P UK 2007 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - Alexander album art Charlotte Hatherley Alexander (Single) Fullfill 2009 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - White album art Charlotte Hatherley White (EP, Single) Fullfill 2009 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - A Sign album art Charlotte Hatherley A Sign (Single) Sylver Tongue 2016 Sell This Version
Charlotte Hatherley - Night Vision EP album art Charlotte Hatherley Night Vision EP (EP) Sylver Tongue UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Hatherley - Absolute Beginners album art Charlotte Hatherley Absolute Beginners(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sylver Tongue none 2017
none Charlotte Hatherley - Night Vision album art Charlotte Hatherley Night Vision(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sylver Tongue none 2017
none Charlotte Hatherley - How Deep Is Your Love? album art Charlotte Hatherley How Deep Is Your Love?(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sylver Tongue none 2017
none Charlotte Hatherley - Repo Man album art Charlotte Hatherley Repo Man(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sylver Tongue none 2017
Charlotte Hatherley - Hook You Up album art Charlotte Hatherley Hook You Up (Single) Not On Label 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

none Charlotte Hatherley - Bastardo album art Charlotte Hatherley Bastardo(Betacam SP, PAL) Double Dragon Music none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Hatherley - Behave album art Charlotte Hatherley Behave(Betacam SP, PAL) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version