Paddy McAloon

Paddy McAloon

Real Name:
Patrick Joseph McAloon
Profile:
British singer and songwriter.

He was born 7 June 1957 in Durham, England, UK and is the brother of Martin McAloon.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paddy McAloon Discography

Albums

Paddy McAloon I Trawl The Megahertz (Album) EMI UK 2003 Sell This Version