Immanuel Casto

Real Name:
Manuel Cuni
Profile:
Manuel Cuni (born September 16, 1983), known professionally as Immanuel Casto, is an Italian singer-songwriter and game designer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2547244]

Artist

Albums

none Immanuel Casto - On The Road album art Immanuel* On The Road(7xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2003
none Immanuel Casto - Vento Di Erezioni album art Immanuel* Vento Di Erezioni(8xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2004
none Immanuel Casto - Voyeur album art Immanuel* Voyeur(9xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2004
none Immanuel Casto - Deflorato album art Immanuel* Deflorato(8xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2005
none Immanuel Casto - Feel The Porn Groove album art Immanuel* Feel The Porn Groove(11xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2007
none Immanuel Casto - Io Batto album art Immanuel Casto Io Batto(4xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2008
3000432 Immanuel Casto - Adult Music album art Immanuel Casto Adult Music (Album) JLe Management 3000432 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
666.6969 Immanuel Casto - Freak & Chic album art Immanuel Casto Freak & Chic (Album) JLe Management 666.6969 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
3334010-4 Immanuel Casto - The Pink Album album art Immanuel Casto The Pink Album (Album) Freak & Chic 3334010-4 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Immanuel Casto - Brivido Saffico album art Immanuel* feat. Veronica Voss Immanuel* feat. Veronica Voss - Brivido Saffico(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2006
none Immanuel Casto - Bondage album art Immanuel* Bondage(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2006
none Immanuel Casto - Touché (Par L'Amour) album art Immanuel Casto Touché (Par L'Amour) (Single) JLe Management none Italy 2009
none Immanuel Casto - Crash album art Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi - Crash (Single) JLe Management none Italy 2010
none Immanuel Casto - Escort 25 album art Immanuel Casto Escort 25 (Single) JLe Management none Italy 2010
none Immanuel Casto - Revival album art Immanuel Casto Revival(File, MP3, Single) JLe Management none Italy 2011
none Immanuel Casto - Killer Star album art Immanuel Casto Killer Star(4xFile, MP3, EP) JLe Management none Italy 2011
none Immanuel Casto - Zero Carboidrati album art Immanuel Casto Zero Carboidrati(File, MP3, Single, 320) JLe Management none Italy 2012
none Immanuel Casto - A Pecorina Nel Presepe album art Immanuel Casto feat. Paolo Tuci Immanuel Casto feat. Paolo Tuci - A Pecorina Nel Presepe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) JLe Management none 2012
none Immanuel Casto - Tropicanal album art Immanuel Casto Tropicanal(File, Single) JLe Management none Italy 2013
none Immanuel Casto - Sexual Navigator album art Immanuel Casto Sexual Navigator(3xFile, MP3, EP) JLe Management none Italy 2014
none Immanuel Casto - Sognando Cracovia album art Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi - Sognando Cracovia(File, MP3, Single, 320) JLe Management none Italy 2014
none Immanuel Casto - Da Grande Sarai Fr**io album art Immanuel Casto Da Grande Sarai Fr**io(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freak & Chic none 2015
none Immanuel Casto - DiscoDildo album art Immanuel Casto DiscoDildo(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freak & Chic none 2015
none Immanuel Casto - Deepthroat Revolution album art Immanuel Casto Deepthroat Revolution(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Freak & Chic none Italy 2015
none Immanuel Casto - Pubbliche Dimostrazioni D'odio album art Immanuel Casto feat. Lo Stato Sociale Immanuel Casto feat. Lo Stato Sociale - Pubbliche Dimostrazioni D'odio(File, AAC, Single) Garrincha Dischi, Freak & Chic none 2016