Real Name:
Manuel Cuni
Profile:
Manuel Cuni (born September 16, 1983), known professionally as Immanuel Casto, is an Italian singer-songwriter and game designer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2547244]

Artist

Immanuel Casto Discography Tracks

none Immanuel Casto - Aprimi album art Immanuel* Aprimi(9xFile, MP3, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2003
none Immanuel Casto - Musica Per Palati Forti album art Immanuel* Musica Per Palati Forti(CD, Comp, Ltd, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit