Real Name:
Manuel Cuni
Profile:
Manuel Cuni (born September 16, 1983), known professionally as Immanuel Casto, is an Italian singer-songwriter and game designer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2547244]

Artist

Albums

none Immanuel Casto - On The Road album art Immanuel* On The Road(7xFile, MP3, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2003
none Immanuel Casto - Vento Di Erezioni album art Immanuel* Vento Di Erezioni(8xFile, MP3, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2004
none Immanuel Casto - Voyeur album art Immanuel* Voyeur(9xFile, MP3, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2004
none Immanuel Casto - Deflorato album art Immanuel* Deflorato(8xFile, MP3, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2005
none Immanuel Casto - Feel The Porn Groove album art Immanuel* Feel The Porn Groove(11xFile, MP3, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2007
none Immanuel Casto - Io Batto album art Immanuel Casto Io Batto(4xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2008

Singles & EPs

none Immanuel Casto - Brivido Saffico album art Immanuel* feat. Veronica Voss Immanuel* feat. Veronica Voss - Brivido Saffico(File, MP3, Single, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2006
none Immanuel Casto - Bondage album art Immanuel* Bondage(File, MP3, Single, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2006

Compilations

none Immanuel Casto - Aprimi album art Immanuel* Aprimi(9xFile, MP3, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2003
none Immanuel Casto - Musica Per Palati Forti album art Immanuel* Musica Per Palati Forti(CD, Comp, Ltd, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit