Immanuel Casto

Real Name:
Manuel Cuni
Profile:
Manuel Cuni (born September 16, 1983), known professionally as Immanuel Casto, is an Italian singer-songwriter and game designer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2547244]

Artist

Albums

Immanuel Casto Adult Music (Album) JLe Management Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Immanuel Casto Freak & Chic (Album) JLe Management Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Immanuel Casto The Pink Album (Album) Freak & Chic Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Immanuel Casto Touché (Par L'Amour) (Single) JLe Management Italy 2009
Immanuel Casto Escort 25 (Single) JLe Management Italy 2010
Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi - Crash (Single) JLe Management Italy 2010
none Immanuel Casto Revival(File, MP3, Single) JLe Management none Italy 2011
none Immanuel Casto Killer Star(4xFile, MP3, EP) JLe Management none Italy 2011
none Immanuel Casto Zero Carboidrati(File, MP3, Single, 320) JLe Management none Italy 2012
none Immanuel Casto feat. Paolo Tuci Immanuel Casto feat. Paolo Tuci - A Pecorina Nel Presepe(File, MP3, Single, Promo) JLe Management none 2012
none Immanuel Casto Tropicanal(File, Single) JLe Management none Italy 2013
none Immanuel Casto Sexual Navigator(3xFile, MP3, EP) JLe Management none Italy 2014
none Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi Immanuel Casto feat. Romina Falconi - Sognando Cracovia(File, MP3, Single, 320) JLe Management none Italy 2014
none Immanuel Casto Da Grande Sarai Fr**io(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freak & Chic none 2015
none Immanuel Casto DiscoDildo(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freak & Chic none 2015
none Immanuel Casto Deepthroat Revolution(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Freak & Chic none Italy 2015
none Immanuel Casto feat. Lo Stato Sociale Immanuel Casto feat. Lo Stato Sociale - Pubbliche Dimostrazioni D'odio(File, AAC, Single) Garrincha Dischi, Freak & Chic none 2016
none Immanuel Casto Alphabet Of Love(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freak & Chic none 2016
none Immanuel Casto & Romina Falconi Immanuel Casto & Romina Falconi - Who Is Afraid Of Gender?(File, MP3, Single, 320) Freak & Chic none 2016
none Immanuel Casto Piromane(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Freak & Chic none 2018

Compilations

none Immanuel* The Hits(CD, Comp + DVD-V + Ltd) Not On Label (Immanuel Casto Self-Released) none Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Immanuel Casto Porn Groove 2004/2009(16xFile, Comp) JLe Management none Italy 2011
Immanuel Casto L'Età Del Consenso (Comp) Freak & Chic Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit