Kip Moore

Real Name:
Kipling Christian Moore
Profile:
American country singer / songwriter, collaborated with Dan Couch (2). He was born April 1, 1980 in Tifton, Georgia, USA.
Sites:
[a2548593]

Artist

Kip Moore Discography Tracks

Albums

Kip Moore - Up All Night album art Kip Moore Up All Night (Album) MCA Nashville US 2012 Sell This Version
0019941-02 Kip Moore - Wild Ones album art Kip Moore Wild Ones(CD, Album) MCA Nashville 0019941-02 US 2015 Sell This Version
Kip Moore - Slowheart album art Kip Moore Slowheart (Album) MCA Nashville US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kip Moore - Young Love album art Kip Moore Young Love(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville, UMG Recordings, Inc. none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kip Moore - Dirt Road album art Kip Moore Dirt Road(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville, UMG Recordings, Inc. none US 2014 Sell This Version