Владимир Горюшин

Владимир Горюшин

Real Name:
Владимир Иванович Горюшин
Profile:
Born 13.10.1950
Soviet and Russian actor
Sites:
Variations:
[a2548836]

Artist

Владимир Горюшин Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Курочка-Королева (as В. Горюшин) Various - Курочка-Королева / Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Various Various - Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
З. Воскресенская* З. Воскресенская* - Рассказы О В. И. Ленине Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version