Фёдор Шейн

Фёдор Шейн

Real Name:
Фёдор Самуилович Шейн
Profile:
Soviet theater actor. Born 20th, May, 1919, Kiev, USSR. Died 2008, Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2548840]

Artist

Фёдор Шейн Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Various - Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

Various Various - Курочка-Королева / Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Various Various - Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Курочка-Королева (as Ф. Шейн) Various - Курочка-Королева / Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version