Mr. Umbrella

Mr. Umbrella

Real Name:
Григорий Сергеевич Зонтов
Profile:
Saxophonist in Ленинград, Spitfire (6)
Born: March 14, 1972, Leningrad
Aliases:
[a2548919]

Artist

Mr. Umbrella Discography Tracks

Vocals

Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Night Hunting (Album) Шок Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Night Hunting (Album) Шок Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version