Lunars

Lunars

Real Name:
Константин Никитанов (Konstantin Nikitanov)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Saransk, Russia, born on 11 August 1991
Styles: New Age, Progressive Trance, Trance, Vocal Trance
Sites:
[a2548947]

Artist

Lunars Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

UTR039 Lunars In The Air Tonight(File, MP3, 320) Uplifting Tunes Recordings UTR039 Germany 2011
BLK006 Lunars Breath Of Love(File, MP3, 320) Black Sunset Music BLK006 Canada 2012
UTR053 Lunars Coast Of Dreams(2xFile, MP3, 320) Uplifting Tunes Recordings UTR053 Germany 2012
DMAXC003 Lunars Light And Airy / Above The Sky(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Chill DMAXC003 Germany 2013