Bill Finegan

Real Name:
William J. Finegan
Profile:
Arranger, bandleader and pianist (born April 3, 1917 in Newark (N.J.) - died June 4, 2008 in Bridgeport (CT).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

L10011 Eddie Sauter And Bill Finegan Eddie Sauter And Bill Finegan - Inside Sauter-Finegan(LP) RCA L10011 Australia 1957 Sell This Version

Compilations

139 007 Bill Finegan - Stereo Fantasy album art Eddie Sauter, Bill Finegan Eddie Sauter, Bill Finegan - Stereo Fantasy(LP, Album, Comp) United Artists Ultra Audio 139 007 France 1962 Sell This Version