Дмитро Плавшудин

Дмитро Плавшудин

Real Name:
Дмитрий Юрьевич Плавшудин
Profile:
Дмитрий Плавшудин
Ukrainian photographer, from Kiev.
Born: December 16, 1980, Simferopol, Crimea
Variations:
[a2548984]

Artist

Дмитро Плавшудин Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Мумий Тролль Космический Рейс Мумий Тролль - в проекте Космический Рейс(2xDVD, Dig) Кармен Видео none Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

SZMC 4832-07 Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Амба(Cass, Album) Союз SZMC 4832-07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Visual

Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Редкие Земли (Comp) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version