Mama Marjas

Mama Marjas

Real Name:
Maria Germinario
Profile:
Italian reggae artist from Santeramo In Colle (Bari), born in 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2549033]

Artist

Mama Marjas Discography Tracks

Albums

LUCD002 Mama Marjas B-Lady(CD, Album) Love University Records LUCD002 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lu marra + Mama Marjas / Saime (2) Lu marra + Mama Marjas / Saime (2) - Look Out / Nun M'Abbasta(7") Jahmekya Music none Italy 2007 Sell This Version
MM45012 Capleton / Jaka & Marjas* Capleton / Jaka & Marjas* - Too Greedy / Live As One(7") Macro Beats MM45012 Jamaica 2008 Sell This Version