Peter Luts

Peter Luts

Real Name:
Peter Gaston Louis Luts
Profile:
Belgian trance producer born on December 14, 1971. Involved in many commercial dance and trance projects, but best known for being one of the producers behind the two successful dance acts Ian Van Dahl and Lasgo.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a25503]

Artist

Peter Luts Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jimmy Goldschmitz vs. Peter Luts Jimmy Goldschmitz vs. Peter Luts - Horizon Freestyle Records (6) Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Peter Luts vs. G-Bric Peter Luts vs. G-Bric - Pacific Wish Freestyle Records (6) Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
DKD010 Club Caviar / Jimmy Goldschmitz Vs Peter Luts Club Caviar / Jimmy Goldschmitz Vs Peter Luts - Game Over / Horizon(12") DKD D-Noy Muzik DKD010 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Peter Luts Long Island Freestyle Records (6) Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
NTX 0001 Peter Luts vs. G-Bric Peter Luts vs. G-Bric - Hypnotize(12") Nitrox NTX 0001 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Peter Luts ft. Nivelle* Peter Luts ft. Nivelle* - Don't Go (Single) Nitrox, Nitrox Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Peter Luts Love Is The Message (Single) Nitrox Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Peter Luts & Dominico Peter Luts & Dominico - What A Feeling (Single, Maxi) Transit East Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Peter Luts & Barbara Tucker Peter Luts & Barbara Tucker - One (Single) Sinuz Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
Peter Luts & Basto! Peter Luts & Basto! - On My Own (Single) Sinuz Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
541416502697, N01.2697.124 Peter Luts Burning(CD, Single) 541, N.E.W.S. 541416502697, N01.2697.124 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
Peter Luts The Rain (Maxi) 541, N.E.W.S. Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Peter Luts Feat. Jerique* Peter Luts Feat. Jerique* - Can't Fight This Feeling (Single, Maxi) 541 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Peter Luts Cayo (Single) 541 Belgium 2011
Peter Luts Featuring Lynn Larouge Peter Luts Featuring Lynn Larouge - Hands Up (Single) 541 Belgium 2011
Peter Luts Everyday (Single) 541 Belgium 2012
541188D Peter Luts Fest EP(2xFile, AAC, EP) 541 541188D Belgium 2012
Peter Luts One More Night (EP, Single) Sinuz Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
Peter Luts Featuring Eyelar Peter Luts Featuring Eyelar - Turn Up The Love (Maxi) Sinuz Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
SINUZ 040 Peter Luts & DJ Ward Peter Luts & DJ Ward - We Don't Give A F(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sinuz SINUZ 040 Belgium 2013
SINUZ 039 Peter Luts & Dj Licious Peter Luts & Dj Licious - Anjuk(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sinuz SINUZ 039 Belgium 2013
VR 001 Peter Luts Coming Home(File, MP3, Single, 320) Voyager Recordings (3) VR 001 Belgium 2014
none Peter Luts Feat. Levi* Peter Luts Feat. Levi* - Miracle(6xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Voyager Recordings (3) none Belgium 2014
Peter Luts & Dj Licious Peter Luts & Dj Licious - Need You (Single) Not On Label Belgium 2015 Sell This Version
VR 009 Peter Luts Feat. Jannika (2) Peter Luts Feat. Jannika (2) - Raining Down(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Voyager Recordings (3) VR 009 Belgium 2015