U.X.A.

Real Name:
United Experiments Of America
Profile:
American punk band from Hollywood, Los Angeles, California born at the end of the 70s and reformed in 1994.
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | U.X.A.
UXA

U.X.A. Discography Tracks

Albums

U.X.A. - Illusions Of Grandeur album art U.X.A. Illusions Of Grandeur (Album) Posh Boy US 1980 Sell This Version
none U.X.A. - Live At The Music Machine 1984 album art U.X.A. Live At The Music Machine 1984(Cass) Not On Label none US 1984 Sell This Version
none U.X.A. - Tree Punk Tour 1995 album art U.X.A. Tree Punk Tour 1995(Cass) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version
none U.X.A. - Green Felt Punks - Live In Vegas! album art U.X.A. Green Felt Punks - Live In Vegas!(Cass, Album) Payola Records (2) none US 1996 Sell This Version
U.X.A. - Tree Punks At Real School album art U.X.A. Tree Punks At Real School (Album) Payola Records (2) US 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none U.X.A. - Untitled album art De De Troit And The Car-Tunes, U.X.A. De De Troit And The Car-Tunes, U.X.A. - Untitled(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, EP) Paranoia (3) none US 1980 Sell This Version
U.X.A. - 1995 /  Visitors album art U.X.A. 1995 / Visitors Posh Boy US 1990 Sell This Version
none U.X.A. - Suicide Machine / Thou Shalt Not Kill album art U.X.A. Suicide Machine / Thou Shalt Not Kill(Cass, Single) Payola Records (2) none US 1993 Sell This Version
U.X.A. - Anarchy In America 1994 West Coast Tour album art The Stitches / Corrupted Ideals / U.X.A. The Stitches / Corrupted Ideals / U.X.A. - Anarchy In America 1994 West Coast Tour Payola Records (2) US 1994 Sell This Version
ACE9 U.X.A. - United X-Mass of America album art U.X.A. United X-Mass of America(7", EP, Etch, Red) Homeboy Records (3) ACE9 US 1994 Sell This Version