Alec Baldwin

Real Name:
Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Profile:
American actor, born 3 April 1958 in Amityville, Long Island, New York, USA. He was married to Kim Basinger from 1993 to 2002.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

9781538432808 Nevertheless: A Memoir — Alec Baldwin Alec Baldwin Nevertheless: A Memoir(CD-ROM, MP3) HarperCollins Audio Books 9781538432808 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8.574352 Slatkin Conducts Slatkin: The Raven • Endgames • Kinah • In Fields — Alec Baldwin Slatkin*, Alec Baldwin, Detroit Symphony Orchestra, Manhattan School of Music Symphony Orchestra Slatkin*, Alec Baldwin, Detroit Symphony Orchestra, Manhattan School of Music Symphony Orchestra - Slatkin Conducts Slatkin: The Raven • Endgames • Kinah • In Fields (Album) Naxos 8.574352 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

COL 033 La Jurée (Audio Press Kit) — Alec Baldwin Demi Moore, Alec Baldwin Demi Moore, Alec Baldwin - La Jurée (Audio Press Kit)(CD, Promo) Columbia Tristar Films COL 033 France 1996 Sell This Version