Johnny Coles

Real Name:
John Coles
Profile:
American jazz trumpet player, born 3 July 1926 in Trenton, New Jersey, died 21 December 1996 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit