Тина Кузнецова

Тина Кузнецова

Real Name:
Христина Анатольевна Кузнецова
Profile:
Tina Kuznetsova - Russian singer, composer and arranger. Founder and singer of Zventa Sventana, My-Ti (together with Юрий Усачёв from Гости Из Будущего). Finalist of the TV-Show "The Voice" (2nd season).
Born: August 16, 1982 in Kazan, Tatarstan SSR
Married to Юрий Усачёв
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2551232]

Artist

Тина Кузнецова Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Ваня (as Тина) Various - Это Голос(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) ООО "Universal Music" none Russia 2014