Евгений Фёдоров (2)

Real Name:
Евгений Евгеньевич Фёдоров
Profile:
Famous Soviet and Russian theater and cinema actor. Born 3rd, March, 1924
Sites:
Variations:
[a2551511]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

33 С70—14539-48 Евгений Фёдоров (2) - Народный Университет Музыкальной Культуры (Четвертая Часть - Комплект 1) album art Various Расцвет Многонациональной Музыкальной Культуры В СССР (Беседа) (as Е. Федоров) and 1 more… Various - Народный Университет Музыкальной Культуры (Четвертая Часть - Комплект 1)(5xLP, Comp + Box) Мелодия 33 С70—14539-48 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
М 52—42597-98 Евгений Фёдоров (2) - Лоскутик И Облако / Ленивая Пчела album art Софья Прокофьева / О. Кирога* Ленивая Пчела (as Е. Федоров) Софья Прокофьева / О. Кирога* - Лоскутик И Облако / Ленивая Пчела(7", Mono, RP) Мелодия М 52—42597-98 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
М52-43911-12 Евгений Фёдоров (2) - Кто Я? / Кошелечек album art Various Кто Я? Сказка (as Е. Федоров) Various - Кто Я? / Кошелечек(7", Mono, Whi) Мелодия М52-43911-12 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
М52—43915-16 Евгений Фёдоров (2) - Принцесса И Трубочист / Трям, Здравствуй! album art Л. Жуховицкий* / С. Козлов* Принцесса И Трубочист (as Е. Федоров) Л. Жуховицкий* / С. Козлов* - Принцесса И Трубочист / Трям, Здравствуй!(7", Mono, RP) Мелодия М52—43915-16 USSR 1982 Sell This Version