Miguel Angel Duran

Miguel Angel Duran

Real Name:
Miguel Angel Duran Jr.
Profile:
Miguel Angel Duran, Jr. (born September 24, 1981); is a reggaeton artist better known by his stage name Fuego (English: Fire).

He is the founder of his own label Fireboy Music.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2551593]

Artist

Miguel Angel Duran Discography Tracks

Compilations

UBO-1073-2 Various Nena (as Duran) Various - El Draft 2005 (Reggaeton Latin Hip Hop)(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Chencho Records UBO-1073-2 US 2005 Sell This Version