Bobby Keys

Bobby Keys

Real Name:
Robert Henry Keys
Profile:
American saxophonist, born December 18, 1943 in Slaton, Texas, USA, died December 2, 2014 in Franklin, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby Keys Discography

Albums

Bobby Keys Bobby Keys (Album) Warner Bros. Records Japan 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bobby Keys Gimmie The Key / Honky Tonk (Parts 1 & 2) (Single) Ring O'Records US 1975 Sell This Version
133.008 Man In The Street Featuring Jerry Williams* & Bobby Keys Man In The Street Featuring Jerry Williams* & Bobby Keys - Johnny Too Bad(7", Single) 41 Records 133.008 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit