M2A

Profile:
Singer, producer, lyricist and business owner M2A was born in The Bronx, New York on February 29, 1968. M2A has had numerous successes with songs such as Fish On The Runway, More Than A Woman and Facebook Phony which have entered the top 10 in there specific Genre on numerous online stores world wide. Currently M2A is using his focus technologies of tomorrow - the social media trend and music streaming. M2A is not the typical performer or video junkie most musicians still cling onto. M2A is bucking the trend and focus the future.
Sites:
Aliases:
M., M2X
[a2551882]

Artist

Albums

002 M2A - Are You A Good Bitch album art M2A Are You A Good Bitch(Vinyl) duzkiss 002 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit