Alyssa Reid

Alyssa Reid

Real Name:
Alyssa Ashley Reid
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter, born 15 March 1993 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada.
Variations:
[a2552171]

Artist

Alyssa Reid Discography Tracks

Albums

WAX-700038 Alyssa Reid The Game(CD, Album) Wax Records (4) WAX-700038 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
WAX-700111 AlyssaReid* Timebomb(CD, Album) Wax Records (4) WAX-700111 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
WAX-700164 Alyssa Reid Phoenix(CD, Album) Wax Records (4) WAX-700164 Canada 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alyssa Reid Ft Jump Smokers!* Alyssa Reid Ft Jump Smokers!* - Alone Again (Single, Maxi) 3Beat UK 2011 Sell This Version
BLT 354-2P Alyssa Reid Ft Jump Smokers!* Alyssa Reid Ft Jump Smokers!* - Alone Again(CD, Single, Promo) Ultra Records BLT 354-2P US 2011 Sell This Version
Alyssa Reid Featuring Snoop Dogg Alyssa Reid Featuring Snoop Dogg - The Game (Single, Maxi) 3Beat UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Alyssa Reid Rollercoaster(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wax Records (4) none US 2016