Real Name:
Павел Светлов (Pavel Svetlov)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Arkhangelsk, Russia.
Born: 15-05-1987
Sites:
[a2552442]

Artist

Pavel Svetlove Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CLR044 Pavel Svetlove Summer Forest(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clinique Recordings CLR044 Russia 2013
B4J003 Pavel Svetlove Dolphin's Song(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) BOX4JOY B4J003 US 2013
SDIR065 Pavel Svetlove Feat. Natalia Tsallis Pavel Svetlove Feat. Natalia Tsallis - Can't Get You Out Of My Head(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulDeep Inc. Records SDIR065 UK 2014
NIKR007 Pavel Svetlove Praya EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nikilama Recordings NIKR007 Russia 2014
SAK032 Pavel Svetlove & Veselina Popova Pavel Svetlove & Veselina Popova - My All(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sakura Music (3) SAK032 France 2017

Miscellaneous

FBR011 Pavel Svetlove Esto En(2xFile, MP3, 320) FameBeat Records FBR011 Russia 2011
RQR054 Pavel Svetlove Believe In The Dream(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ramteque Records RQR054 Russia 2011
FBR012 Pavel Svetlove Sight At The Moon(2xFile, MP3, 320) FameBeat Records FBR012 Russia 2011
HGTRAXX20111210 Pavel Svetlove This Day(3xFile, MP3, 320) Happy Groove Trax HGTRAXX20111210 Russia 2011
FBR010 Pavel Svetlove Spring Rain(2xFile, MP3, 320) FameBeat Records FBR010 Russia 2011
FBR013 Pavel Svetlove The World Of Miracles(2xFile, MP3, 320) FameBeat Records FBR013 Russia 2011
FS146 Pavel Svetlove Believe In The Desires(3xFile, MP3, 320) F & S Records FS146 Ukraine 2011
FBR002 Pavel Svetlove Keep Out Of(2xFile, MP3, 320) FameBeat Records FBR002 Russia 2011
DEXTR026 Pavel Svetlove Sunrise(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dextrous Trax DEXTR026 Russia 2012
RQR070 Pavel Svetlove The World Of Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ramteque Records RQR070 Russia 2012
DEXTR035 Pavel Svetlove We Wanna Get(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dextrous Trax DEXTR035 Russia 2012
APR007 Pavel Svetlove Time(File, MP3, 320) AP66 Records APR007 Russia 2012
DEX048 Pavel Svetlove Atmosphere(3xFile, MP3, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX048 Russia 2012
Pavel Svetlove & Max Dyuryagin Feat. Anna Korona Pavel Svetlove & Max Dyuryagin Feat. Anna Korona - Don't Forget SoulDeep Inc. Records UK 2013
EXP039 Pavel Svetlove Feat. Anna Korona Pavel Svetlove Feat. Anna Korona - Save Me (In Your Heart)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Expanded Records EXP039 France 2013
Pavel Svetlove My Deep (Remixes) BQ Recordings Russia 2014
Pavel Svetlove Feat. Dina Eve Pavel Svetlove Feat. Dina Eve - We Own The Night Crossworld Vintage UK 2014
GBM027 Pavel Svetlove Ft. Anna Korona Pavel Svetlove Ft. Anna Korona - I'm Your Angel(3xFile, MP3, 320) Grooveboy Music GBM027 Ireland 2014
BQ062 Pavel Svetlove Flight Of Ideas(3xFile, MP3, 320) BQ Recordings BQ062 Russia 2014
BQ094 Pavel Svetlove Body Back To Move (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) BQ Recordings BQ094 Russia 2014