Mari Ade

Mari Ade

Real Name:
Karin Ing-Marie Ade
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born January 29, 1934 in Östersund, Sweden — died June 17, 1997 in Laholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Mari Ade
[a2553227]

Artist

Mari Ade Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

3 Povel Ramel Och Gunwer Bergqvist / Povel Ramel Och Mari Ade Povel Ramel Och Gunwer Bergqvist / Povel Ramel Och Mari Ade - Alla Har Vi Varit Små(Shellac, 10") Knäppupp 3 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version
15 Mari Ade Med Kvartetten Synkopen / Mari Ade Mari Ade Med Kvartetten Synkopen / Mari Ade - Junibruden / Det Är Så Lätt Att Minnas(Shellac, 10") Knäppupp 15 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version
23 Mari Ade Alla Vackra Jäntors Hambo / Som Du Vill Ska Jag Vara(Shellac, 10") Knäppupp 23 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
KNEP 62 Mari Ade Stockholm-Broadway(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 62 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version