Messiah Marcolin

Real Name:
Bror Jan Alfredo Marcolin
Profile:
Swedish vocalist and drummer, born 10 December 1967.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

Messiah Marcolin - A Tribute To Venom album art Various Countess Bathory Various - A Tribute To Venom (Comp) GUN Records (2), GUN Records (2) Germany 1994 Sell This Version
SCP 095, PS 125 Messiah Marcolin - Blood Of The Dragon album art Therion Black Funeral Therion - Blood Of The Dragon(2xCD, Comp, Ltd, Dig) Stygian Crypt Productions, Possession Productions SCP 095, PS 125 Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit