Jamie Oldaker

Real Name:
James Oldaker
Profile:
(Born: September 5, 1951 in Tulsa, Oklahoma – Died: July 16, 2020) was an American rock music, blues rock and country music drummer and percussionist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PRO-CJ-0099-2 Jamie Oldaker - Positively album art Jamie Oldaker Positively(CDr, Single, Promo) Concord Records PRO-CJ-0099-2 US 2005 Sell This Version