Richard Bennett

Real Name:
Richard Winchell Bennett
Profile:
American guitarist, producer and songwriter, born July 22, 1951 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Bennett Discography Tracks

Albums

REB-CD-1768 Richard Bennett - Blue Lonesome Wind album art Auldridge*, Bennet* & Gaudreau* Auldridge*, Bennet* & Gaudreau* - Blue Lonesome Wind(CD, Album) Rebel Records (3) REB-CD-1768 US 2001 Sell This Version
MSCD 101 Richard Bennett - Themes From A Rainy Decade album art Richard Bennett Themes From A Rainy Decade(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 101 US 2004 Sell This Version
MSCD 102 Richard Bennett - Code Red Cloud Nine album art Richard Bennett Code Red Cloud Nine(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 102 US 2008 Sell This Version
MSCD 103 Richard Bennett - Valley Of The Sun album art Richard Bennett Valley Of The Sun(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 103 US 2010 Sell This Version
MSCD 104 Richard Bennett - For The Newly Blue album art Richard Bennett For The Newly Blue(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 104 US 2013 Sell This Version
MSCD 105 Richard Bennett - Contrary Cocktail album art Richard Bennett Contrary Cocktail(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 105 US 2015 Sell This Version
MSCD 106 Richard Bennett - Ballads In Otherness album art Richard Bennett Ballads In Otherness(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 106 US 2018 Sell This Version