Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Real Name:
Richard Winchell Bennett
Profile:
American guitarist, producer and songwriter, born July 22, 1951 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Bennett Discography

Albums

REB-CD-1768 Auldridge*, Bennet* & Gaudreau* Auldridge*, Bennet* & Gaudreau* - Blue Lonesome Wind(CD, Album) Rebel Records (3) REB-CD-1768 US 2001 Sell This Version
MSCD 101 Richard Bennett Themes From A Rainy Decade(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 101 US 2004 Sell This Version
MSCD 102 Richard Bennett Code Red Cloud Nine(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 102 US 2008 Sell This Version
MSCD 103 Richard Bennett Valley Of The Sun(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 103 US 2010 Sell This Version
MSCD 104 Richard Bennett For The Newly Blue(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 104 US 2013 Sell This Version
MSCD 105 Richard Bennett Contrary Cocktail(CD, Album) Moderne Shellac Music MSCD 105 US 2015 Sell This Version