Fait Camillo

Fait Camillo

Real Name:
Camillo Fait
Profile:
Italian designer, sculptor, painter born in Milano, January 30, 1935.
Father of musician Mirko Fait.
Sites:
[a2554030]

Artist

Fait Camillo Discography Tracks

Visual

LRB. 009 Giancarlo Zucchi Giancarlo Zucchi - Evviva La Torre Di Pisa / Belvedere(7") Lord Records (2) LRB. 009 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
Franco Trincale Franco Trincale - Lo Spazzacamino Fonola, Fonola Italy 1965 Sell This Version
A 3, B 3 Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Rossana..... / E La Mazza ....(7") Phonostar, Phonostar A 3, B 3 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
L.P. 66, LP. 66 Various Various - Zecchino D'Oro 1966(LP, Comp) Melody (4), Melody (4) L.P. 66, LP. 66 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
E. P. 4055, 4055 E. P. Franco Trincale Franco Trincale - La Storia Di Lorenzo Bandini (Il Ragazzo Di Reggiolo)(7") Fonola, Fonola E. P. 4055, 4055 E. P. Italy 1967 Sell This Version
L.P. 84 Various Various - Zecchino D'Oro 1968(LP, Album) Melody (4) L.P. 84 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
2850 Wilma De Angelis Wilma De Angelis - Al Papà / Mamma(7") Stella Mattutina 2850 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
1857, N.P. 1857 Monica (23) E I Melody / Clem Sacco Monica (23) E I Melody / Clem Sacco - Donna Rosa / Zum Zum Zum(7") Fonola, Fonola 1857, N.P. 1857 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
KR 1006 Orchestra Karabo Orchestra Karabo - Il Treno / La Pioggia(7") Karabo KR 1006 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
JR 0028 Silvia (27) / Giampaolo Silvia (27) / Giampaolo - Zum Zum Zum / Donna Rosa(7") Junior JR 0028 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
KR 1008 Pia Rita Pia Rita - Piccola Piccola / Quando L'Amore Diventa Poesia(7") Karabo KR 1008 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
KR 1002 Giampaolo, Pia Rita Giampaolo, Pia Rita - Lontano Dagli Occhi / Baci, Baci, Baci(7") Karabo KR 1002 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
KR 1003 Giampaolo / Leida (2) Giampaolo / Leida (2) - Bada Bambina / Che Freddo Fa(7") Karabo KR 1003 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
LPS-KR 001 Orchestra Karabo Orchestra Karabo - 1969 Tutto Sanremo(LP) Karabo LPS-KR 001 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
1533 Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Il Pennello Di Raffaello / Rosina(7") Phonophon 1533 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
Franco Trincale E Graziella (6) Franco Trincale E Graziella (6) - Terroni E Polentoni In Montagna (Single) Fonola Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
N.P. 1602, NP 1602 Franco Trincale Franco Trincale - Il Cacciatore Nel Bosco(7") Fonola, Fonola N.P. 1602, NP 1602 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
JR CM 195 Orchestra Junior Orchestra Junior - Vinassa Vinassa / Tapum(7") Junior JR CM 195 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
JR 0035 Gionchetta* Gionchetta* - Eloise(7") Junior JR 0035 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
JR CM 191 Orch. Junior* Orch. Junior* - La Tradotta(7") Junior JR CM 191 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
N.P - 02 No Artist No Artist - Canto Del Tordo - I E II Parte(7", EP) Fonola N.P - 02 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
N.P. 1838 Franco Trincale E Graziella (6) Franco Trincale E Graziella (6) - Terroni E Polentoni Al Mare(7") Fonola N.P. 1838 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
SNP 3148 Silvio Silvestri Silvio Silvestri - La Francesina(7") Sunset Records (4) SNP 3148 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
JR 0018 Giampaolo Giampaolo - Applausi(7") Junior JR 0018 Italy Unknown Sell This Version